Задайте специальные вопросы .
Where или Where .......from?
- Where are they?
-They are in Novgorod.
-Where are they from?
-They are from Novgorod.
1...........................................
- He is from Russia.
2...............................................
-He is in Russia.
3......................................
They are in Vologda.
4..................................
-They are from Vologda.
5....................................
-The teachers are from Dmitrov.




2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-01-29T22:45:01+04:00


Where is he from?
where is he?
where are they?
where are the teachers from?
Лучший Ответ!
2014-01-29T22:59:02+04:00


1.Where is he from?
-Hi is from Russia.
2.Where is he?
-Hi is in Russia
3.Where are they?
They are in Vologda.
4.Where are they from?
-They are from Vologda.
5.Where are theachers from?
-The teachers are from Dmitrov.
Помогла?Поблагодарите!