Диалог по английскому.Про подростков(хобби,школьная жизнь). ОЧЕНЬ СРОЧНО НУЖНО!

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-01-29T20:21:46+04:00
-hi
heeey, good morning Liza!
what are you doing today?
oh, I am go to the movie with my parents.
just, I would like arrange party, but ok..arrange tomorrow, yes?
Of course, call me at seven pm o'clock!
bye!
Лучший Ответ!
2014-01-29T20:22:39+04:00
-Hello
-Hi
-How are you?
-I am fine thank you. And you?
-I am fine too.
-Have you got a hobby?
-Yes. I am go to the dance club. And you?
-I play guitar. It is very interesting and I like my hobby.
ну и так далее... придумай ещё что-нибудь) если что спрашивай.

Спасибо, а про политику что-нибудь можешь написать?
в какой стране?
В Британии