Будь-ласка перекладiть на англiйську це є моя спальня.це є спальня мами i тата.це є спальня бабусi.Це є кухня.Це є ванна кiмната. Це є сад.

2
вы что не русские все
??????
This is my bedroom. It has a room of mother and the father. this bedroom grandmother. This is the kitchen. This is the bathroom. It has a garden.

Ответы и объяснения

2014-01-28T23:40:57+04:00
This is my bedroom. This is my parent's bedroom. This is granny's bedroom. This is the kitchen. This is a bathroom. This is a garden 
Лучший Ответ!
2014-01-28T23:46:34+04:00
This is my bedroom. It has a room of mother and the father. This bedroom grandmother. This is the kitchen. This is the bathroom. It has a garden.