Ответы и объяснения

2014-01-28T16:37:37+00:00
1. I am doing my homework now.
2.His hobby is collecting stamps.
3. 
I don’t like his manner of reading.
4. 
Не stopped speaking.
5. He likes inviting friends to his place. 
Лучший Ответ!
2014-01-28T16:50:17+00:00
My brother is playing computer games now.
I am waiting for my friend at the moment.
My mum is cooking soup now.
we are not watching TV now.
It is snowing a lot at the moment.