Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-01-28T16:12:48+00:00
A-Hello
F-Hey, Frenk. Do you run?
A-o! Yes. I run every day.  And you? 
F- I don't run every day. I like swim.
A-My mother likes swim every day.
F-This is good! Goodbye, my frend ;)
A-Bye


Комментарий удален
переставь буквы F и A
Комментарий удален
Комментарий удален
2014-01-28T16:28:46+00:00
Hi, Kate what sport do you prefer?
Hi, I love football. What about you?
Well... I love football too. Don't you want to go to the stadium with me today?
Great idea! See you at 6 p.m. Bye.
Bye.