ПОМОГИТЕ ПЛИЗЗ
составь предложения из слов :

1)There,a lot of, were,in,children,park,the.

2)didn't,Tiny,his,visit,friends,yesterday.

3)skate,do,you,Where?

4)will,you,your,repair,When,bike?

2
помогите плизз
1. There a lot of children were in the park
2. Tiny didn't visit his friends yesterday, 3.Where do you skate? 4.When you will repair your bike?
СПС

Ответы и объяснения

2014-01-28T15:02:00+00:00
There were a lot of children in the park. Tiny didn't visit his friends yesterday. Where do you skate. When will you repair your bike.
Лучший Ответ!
2014-01-28T15:39:56+00:00
There were a lot of children in the park
Tiny didn't visit his friends yesterday
Where do you skate
When will you your repair bike