Нужен правильный перевод предложений!Предложения очень простые!
1)Он умный и серьезный.
2)Мы всегда рады видеть вас здесь
3)У меня есть фотоаппарат
4)У тебя есть эта газета?
5)Сколько братьев у Петра?
6)Что у тебя в портфеле?
7)Где сейчас твой отец?

2
he is clever and serious.
Комментарий удален

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-01-28T16:44:17+04:00
1) He's a smart and serious. 
2) We are always glad to see you here 
3) I have a camera 4) Do you have this newspaper?
 5) How many brothers Peter?
 6) What's in your portfolio? 
7) Where is your father?
2014-01-28T16:49:55+04:00
He is an clever and serious. we are always happy to see you. I have a camera. Do you have this newspaper? how many brothers Peter? what's in your portfolio? where is your father?