Ответы и объяснения

  • kimu
  • хорошист
2012-03-07T09:52:22+00:00

I was eating in the morning the most delicious breakfast. It wasn't very healthy, for I ate a lot of unhealthy food such as doughnuts and bacon, but I didn't care much for that. In general I don't really like healthy food like vegetables and fruits. Although my parents often scold me about it. 

Лучший Ответ!
2012-03-07T15:50:34+00:00

what I eat for breakfast, lunch and dinner!
I like to eat for breakfast: sandwiches, porridge and drink tea orcocoa)
I like to eat for lunch: soup, meat, potatoes, buckwheat)
I like to have for dinner: fish, french fries, pasta).