вставьте вместо точек пропущенные слова 1) ........you play in the park yesterday2)We,..........a film last night. 3) Name THREE things you did last Saturday.4)She.....a picture yesterday.5) Name Three fairy tales.6) They.......... play soccer last Friday .7)Ron..........the dishes this morning .

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-03-06T11:20:07+00:00

1-Did

2-watched

3-I ate pizza.

I read that book.

I heard a new song.

4-drew,painted

5-Kolobok,Masha and Three Bears,Chicken Ryaba

6-did

7-washed up

2012-03-06T17:39:07+00:00

1) Did you play in the park yesterday?

2)We watched/ saw a film last night.

 3) Name THREE things you did last Saturday. Last Saturday I went to the pakr. I visited my granny. I skied and skated with my friends

4)She painted/ draw  a picture yesterday.

5) Name Three fairy tales. They are Cinderella, Snow white. Alladdin

6) They went to  play soccer last Friday .

7)Ron washed up the dishes this morning .