Пожалуйста помогите составить предложения :
1) last test \ your \ Will \ post \ school \ comments \ you \ events \ some \ about \ ?
2) trip \ Did \ new \ friends \ during \ their \ last \ they \ make \ ?
3) in \ got \ internet \ Tom \ an \ experience \ has \ project \ creating \ .
4) connect \ will \ This \ a lot of \ students \ website \ .
Очень срочно помогите пожалуйста !!!

2
2, did they make new friends last during their trip))(не знаю правильно ли

Ответы и объяснения

2014-01-26T19:35:56+04:00
1. Will you post some comments about your school?
2. ?
3, Tom has got creating an experience project in internet
4 this will a lot of connect students webside



я точно не уверена,но думаю что правильно
Лучший Ответ!
2014-01-26T19:40:18+04:00
Will you post some comments about your events  last test  ?
Dis they make their  friends last test during  new trip ?
Tom has got an expeirence  in creating  internet pproject
This will connect  a lot of students website