переведите пожалуйста:дорогая алиса ты просила написать тебе о моей школе.Я учусь в школе с длинной историей.В годы войны наша школа была госпиталем а на крыше стояли зенитки.В моей школе учились многие известные люди например:Мишин.Надеюсь я тоже стану известным на весь мир.Надеюсь ярассказал о своей школе достаточно твой друг.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-03-05T14:31:55+00:00

перевод: alice darling you are asked to write to you about my shkole.Ya study at school with a long istoriey.V war years, our school was on the roof of the hospital and were zenitki.V my school taught many famous people such as I, too, Mishin.Nadeyus become known to the whole mir.Nadeyus yarasskazal enough about their school friend.

2012-03-05T14:41:47+00:00

Dear Alice.You asked me to write to you about our school.I'm study at school with a long history.During the war our school was a hospital and  anti-aircraft guns were on her roof.Many famous people studied in our school.For example Mishin.I hope I will become famous too.I hope I talk you about our school enough.Your friend.