Вставьте some, any, no или их производные. 1. Have you got ... coffee? - No, I haven't ... . 2. I don't see ... . It is dark here. 3. Have you got ... questions? - Yes, we have ... . 4. Do you know ... in Group 12? 5. ... rang you at five o'clock. 6. Give me ... time to think about it. 7. My grandfather doesn't watch ... TV shows. 8. Did you go out ... last hight?

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-03-05T16:12:54+04:00

1. Have you got any coffee? - No, I haven't  any. 2. I don't see anything/anybody . It is dark here. 3. Have you got any  questions? - Yes, we have some. 4. Do you know  anybody in Group 12? 5. Somebody rang you at five o'clock. 6. Give me  some  time to think about it. 7. My grandfather doesn't watch any TV shows. 8. Did you go out anywhere  last hight?

2012-03-05T16:33:45+04:00

1. some так как не исчесляемое.

    some

2. it

3. any

    any question

4. anybody

5. somebody

6.some

7.any

8. at