книги-это лучшие друзья. я считаю что они помогают людям жить, читая их человек становится грамотным.(прошу не переводите в онлай переводчике)

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-03-05T09:47:35+00:00

books are best friends to us.

i think that they help people to live

when reading a person becomes literate

2012-03-05T10:39:30+00:00

Books are the our best friends. I consider that it helps people to live. Reading their, a person becomes literate.