несколько предложений с разными глагольнами формами. помогите! по АНГЛИЙСКИ

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-03-04T17:40:42+00:00

I was at home last evening.

Now i'm playing computer games.

He has graduated college 2 years ago.

He eats eggs for breakfast everyday.

I will go to party next saturday.

2012-03-04T17:46:54+00:00

1.I have been eating that pizza for 3 hours.

I am eating soup roght now.

I eat very fast.

I ate a humburger yesterday.

2.I am watching TV.

I watched that film last year.

I have been watching this movie for so long,but couldnot see it to the end.

I have watched it for so many times and still can not get the point og it