Ответы и объяснения

2014-01-23T23:41:40+04:00
После твоей цифры (3) следует продолжение диалога:
-i'd love to what time does the concert start?
-we can meet outside the concert hall at quarter at seven
-what time we can meet?
-at seven
-great!
(Вроде так)
Лучший Ответ!
2014-01-24T01:06:16+04:00
D: Hello, Sally! It's David.
S: Hello, David.
D: Would you like to go to the concert with me tonight?
S: I'd love to. What time does the concert start?
D: At seven.
S: What time can we meet?
D: We can meet outside the concert hall at quarter to seven.
S: Great!