Ответы и объяснения

2014-01-23T22:17:54+04:00
Because you now world news!!! And you can listen new or old tracks.You can say "hello" to world using the special radio programs.
А нельзя придумать еще 2 предложения,остолоб?
Или ты слишком туп для этого?
Комментарий удален
В жизни не так все просто
Помни это
Лучший Ответ!
2014-01-23T22:18:25+04:00
You know what men pleople are listening radio becouse of asum dance music.Also this easist way to relax you know what i mean.Next think is that radio is free you know i dont need to pay for that.I also can listen it everywere,lose radio men.