Вопросы:
1)Where Queen Elizabeth to live when she is in London?
2)The Tower of London has a history of evil, is not it?
3)When Westminster Abbey built? Where the famous British watch cost?
4)As you can see from Westminster Bridge?
5)Does the queen of Britain live in the Tower now?
ответы:
а)Yes, he has.
б)Near the parliament building.
в)Big Ben.
г)No, she does not.
д)At Buckingham Palace.
e) In 1065

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-01-23T17:06:39+04:00
2014-01-23T17:06:45+04:00