Вспомогательные слова указывающие на времена present simple, present continuous,present perfect
Помогите пожалуйста)))))))

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-01-23T12:26:02+00:00
Pr Simple
always, usually, seldom, sometimes, every
Pr Cont
at this moment, now, listen!, look!
Pr Perf
just, resently, already, yet
Комментарий удален
last, yesterday, ago
Комментарий удален
Пожалуйста)
2014-01-23T12:28:15+00:00
Слова-маркеры pr.simple-always,usually,every day.при вопросах do/does
Pr.cont.-now,look!listen!just at the moment
Pr.perf.-already,yet,never,ever,as soon as,recently,just,for,since,always,how long?