Ответы и объяснения

2014-01-23T16:00:18+04:00
Лучший Ответ!
2014-01-23T16:07:58+04:00
1. Kevin's parents are going to give him a watch 2. Melissa's parents are going to give her a box of sweets 3. susans parents are going to give her a guitar 4. thomas's parents are going to give him a racket 5. Marys parents are going to give her a kitten 6. Alice's parents are going to give her a camera 7. Kate's parents are going to give her a paints 8. Andrews parents are going to give him a football