Укажите предложение, в котором неУкажите предложение, в котором не допущено ошибки: А. Do she often meet your friends? Б. He usually read newspapers every evening. В. The walls in this house is white. Г. What language does she speak?Укажите предложение, в котором не допущено ошибки: А. We often speaks English in class. Б. What language does she learn? В. What does he reading now? Г. Where are you work?Укажите предложение, в котором допущены ошибки: А. What does she like to do in the morning? Б. Does he learn English or does he already know it well? В. When was they usually at home on weekends? Г. When did she begin learning English?

2

Ответы и объяснения

  • nunny
  • главный мозг
2014-01-22T18:29:58+00:00


 Г. What language does she speak?    Б. What language does she learn?    Г. When did she begin learning English?
Лучший Ответ!
2014-01-22T18:30:00+00:00
 Б. What language does she learn?Г. What language does she speak?Б. Does he learn English or does he already know it well? В. When was they usually at home on weekends?