Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-01-22T14:05:03+00:00
Has she spent a lot of money on souvenirs? No, she hasn't. Has she tried windsurfing? Yes, she has. Has she read a lot of books? No, she hasn't. Has she made a lot if new friends? No, she hasn't. Has she gone to the Internet cafe? Yes, she has.
2014-01-22T14:05:19+00:00
2. Has she spent a lot of money on souvenirs?
No, she has not.
3. Has she tried windsurfing?
Yes, she has.
4. Has she read a lot of books?
No, she has not.
5. has she made a lot of new friends?
No, she hasn't.
6. Has she gone to an Internet cafe?
Yes, she has.