Составить общие вопросы к предложению they were doing homework at 5 p.m. (3-4 вопроса)
помогите плиз


2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-01-22T14:39:38+04:00
Were they doing homework? They were doing homework, weren't they? Who were doing homework? What were they doing?
2014-01-22T14:42:36+04:00
What were they doing at 5 p.m?
When were they doing homework?
Where they doing homework at 5 p.m?