Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-03-01T21:09:44+04:00

1. I go to school every day on foot.

2. He is from Russia. I received a present from my sister.

3. She came into the room  and sat at the table.

4. She began to cry loudly. took her bag  and ran out of the room.

5.There is a beautiful picture on the wall.

6.The apple fell down onto his head.

7. He took his toys off the table so that his mother could lay it for dinner.She said good-bye to everybody and walked off.

2012-03-01T21:30:28+04:00

I am going to play fotball with my friends.

Where are you coming from?

Should I put this pen into your bag?

Why Dan went out of the class?

Put my pencil on the board!

Doctor asked Mike take his clothes off.Эти предложения сойдут?