Составте вопросы: 1)Baby elephant , did, live ,Where? 2)did,what, buy, socks, new , where, Baby Elephant? 3)did, buy ,socks , new , where , Baby Elephant? 4)Baby Elephant , Did , his , like , T- shirt,new?

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-03-01T20:25:25+04:00



1)Where did Baby elephant live ?

2) What  did Baby Elephant buy ?

3)Where did Baby Elephant buy new socks? 

4)Did  Baby Elephant like  his new T- shirt?

2012-03-01T20:26:55+04:00



1) Where did Baby Elephant live?

2) What did Baby Elephant buy?

3) Where did Baby elephant buy new socks?

4) Did Baby Elephant like his new T-shirt?

P.S. Проверьте задания