Пожайлуста помогите нет воображения что написать!! Если что упражнение номер 16.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-01-21T17:59:52+00:00
I fed my dog
I met my granny
I didn't visit my grandpa
I didn't write a letter
I visited my grandfather
fеed
meеt
я помогла маме убраться и сходить в магазин - I helped my mother to get out and go to the store
Комментарий удален
Лучший Ответ!
2014-01-21T21:26:25+00:00
I watered my plants last Sunday
I didn,t repair mum,s phone last Tuesday
I walked with my dog last Monday
I didn,t was my homework last Friday