задайте общий вопрос к следующим предложениям: 1 me mother is a doctor 2 the lesson was interesting 3 this pupil is not ready for lesson 4-there were many students in the room 5- he visited the UK

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-03-01T18:43:52+04:00

Is your mother a doctor?

Was the lesson interesting?

Is this pupil ready for the lesson?

Were there many students in the room?

Did he visit the UK?

 

  • Blunt
  • середнячок
2012-03-01T18:44:20+04:00

Is your  mother a doctor? , Was the lesson interesting? , Is this pupil not ready for the lesson?,  Were there many students in the room? , Did he visit the Uk?