Помогите плиз с д/з по англискому!!! Надо сочинение на тему:" Описать дом мечты".Пешите по англиский сочинение, (и ещё перевод текста ( не обязательно))!!! Даю за это 25 баллов!!! Мне надо чтобы в сочинении было указана четырёхкомнатная квартира в городе ( без моря, рек и озёр плиз!!! ). Комнаты: 2 детские, 1 спальня, большой зал (гостиная), большая кухня, комната для обучения, 2 ванные и 2 туалета!!! Как - то так сделайте ( помогите ) ПЛИЗ!!!

2
Комментарий удален
Комментарий удален
Комментарий удален
Комментарий удален
Комментарий удален

Ответы и объяснения

  • neznajkin
  • почетный грамотей
2014-01-21T14:16:14+00:00
The English love to say "My house is my fortress". Everybody would like to live in a house or a flat of their one. I also imagine the flat of my dream.
First of all, l prefer spacy flats. That's why I'd like to have a four-room flat in the centre of a city. I don't like country life very much, and rivers, lakes or seas don't matter for me. It is important for me to have a large living-room, a bedroom and two rooms for children. Besides, there will be a spacious kitchen, a study, two bathrooms and two toilets in my flat.
I hope that one day my dream will come true.
Комментарий удален
:-)
Комментарий удален
Комментарий удален
Лучший Ответ!
2014-01-21T14:23:50+00:00
All we have dreams.Some of us would like to be an actor,another would like to have lots of animals,for example.As for me,I would like to have a big house in the city,where would be 2 children's room,1 living room,1 bedroom,a kitchen, a big one,an office and 2 bathrooms.My house would locate in the city center.There would live all my future family:me,my husband and our two wonderful children.I believe that all dreams come true and my isn't an exception.
Комментарий удален
молодец!
Комментарий удален
Комментарий удален
Я отличница