Заполните пропуски производными от
some, any, по, every (+body/one, +thing, -where).


1. Did you see_____ there?


2.
Would
you like_____ to drink?


3.
There
is______ left to eat, let's go and buy_____ .



4.I liked_____at the party. They were all
interesting and friendly people.


5.I didn't tell________ your secret. You should believe me!

2
в вопросе some- меняется на any-
в вопросе would, когда что-то предлагается, остается some

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-01-21T17:09:12+04:00
2014-01-21T17:17:46+04:00
Anybody
anything
nothing something
everything
anyone
все таки первый комментарий неправильный?