Комментарий удален
Восемь?
Комментарий удален

Ответы и объяснения

2014-01-21T16:51:18+04:00
Лучший Ответ!
2014-01-21T16:57:53+04:00
Do we play chess on Monday?
What do we do on Monday?
When do we play chess?
Where do we play chess on Monday?
Who play chess on Monay?
Why do we play chess on Monday?
With whom do we play chess on Monday?
What game do we play on Monday?
блин
зде вместо you должно we стоять
исправила*
Комментарий удален