склади як омога більше речень за допомогою таблиці

I shall do lessons tomorrow

We will dance in the evening

Nadia sledge next day

Dima ski on Sunday

The children watch TV at four oclock

at seven oclock

tomorrow night

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-02-29T13:59:07+00:00

1. I   shall  watch  TV   tomorrow.

2.   We    shall  do lessons  in the evening.

3.  Nadia  will    dance  tomorrow night.

 4.  Dima  will  ski   on Sunday.

5. The children will    sledge   at four oclock.                     

                                                  

                                              

                                                          

                                   

                                                                          

                                                                          

2012-02-29T14:13:46+00:00