Перевод на англиский:

1.Если ты будешь много работать,то обязательно добьешся успеха.

2.Мне понадобится немног везения.

3.Хоршее образование поможет тебе получить интересную работу.

4.Не считай себя неудачником,попытася сделать это еще раз.

5.Его брат-многообещающий ученый.

6.Вряд ли моя подруга чего-либо добьется.У нее очень низкая самооценка.

7.Если вы хотите стать актером,вам нужно верить в себя.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-02-28T18:53:40+00:00

1.If you are going to work hard, make sure you will succeed.
2.I need luck.
3.Good education will help you get an interesting job.
4.Do not consider yourself a failure, attempts to do it again.
5.His brother is promising scientist.
6. Unlikely my girlfriend something achieve.Her self-esteem is  very low .
7.If you want to become an actor, you have to believe in yourself.

2012-02-28T19:10:02+00:00

1.If you're going work hard,make sure you will succeed

2. I need a little luck

3.Good education will help you get an interesting job

4.Don't consider yourself a loser, try to  do it qgqin

5. His brother is promising  scholar

6. It is unlikely that my friend will do anything.She has a very low self-esteem

7. If you want to become an actor, you have to believe in yourself