Срочно!!!!Верно ил неверно? Исправте неверные утверждения 1 Dogs don t like cats 2 Writers never write books 3)Foorball players work in restauranrs 4) Cats sometimes go to the cinema 5)Children usually like chocolate

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-01-19T18:32:14+04:00
2014-01-19T18:36:01+04:00
Writers write a book,football players don't work at the restaurant,cat's don't go to the cinema,children usually like a chocolate