Составь предложения: 1)writes Tiny letters friends to his. 2) like We get to letters. 3) the Where are envelopts? 4) postcfrd I not do this like.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-02-28T20:23:50+04:00

1) Tiny writes letters to his friends.

2) We like to get letters.

3) Where are the envelopts?

4) I do not like this postcards.

2012-02-28T20:34:59+04:00

1) Tiny writes letters to his friends. 2) We like to get letters. 3) Where are the envelopes? 4) I do not like this postcard.