Запиши вопросы. 1) Mag walked in the park. WhereЗапиши вопросы. 1) Mag walked in the park. Where did.......................? 2) The weather was fine. Was................................? 3) Max will ride his bike next Sunday. When will..........................? 4) Mag waters the flowers evere morning. What does.........................? 5) Max liked his scooter and shared it with me. What did............................?

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-01-19T13:34:06+04:00
1) Where did Mag walk?
2)Was the weather fine?
3)When will Max ride his bike?
4)What does Mag water?
5) What did Max like?
2014-01-19T14:21:06+04:00
Where did she work? Was the weater fine? When will Mike ride? What does she waters? What did he like and what he shared with me?
Покрасивей написать нельзя?
Комментарий удален