Как ты думаешь в какие спортивные игры любят и умеют играть мальчики в какие -девочки. а в какие и мальчики и девочки.Напиши 6 предложении.Boys like..... Girls can..... Boys and girls.....(футбол теннис воллейбол и т д)

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-02-28T08:16:55+00:00

Boys like to play tennis. Girls can to play football. Boys and girls like to play volleyball.

Boys like to play hockey. Girls and boys like to play badminton. Boys and girls can to play chees.

2012-02-28T14:01:12+00:00

Boys like to play football and hockey.

Girls can skip well.

Boys and girls like to play hide-and-seek.

Boys like to play  tennis and basketball.

Girls can run and jump  well.

Boys and girls like to play tag and volleyball.