надо составить предложение на английском со словами ---- я,ты,мы,воны....и т.д. я не могу придумать со словом----воно(оно).помогите плиз.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-02-27T23:49:00+04:00

I am very proud of my parents.

You are a good person.

We don't want to play this game.

 

Оно - it.

It was clever and nice dog.

 

2012-02-28T00:04:56+04:00

I love to play football as well as my friends.

You're a very good man!

Today, we are not going for a walk.

They act after us.

It could not possibly get here.