Помогите сократить текст, 9 класс! Даю хорошее вознаграждение!

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-02-27T15:06:29+04:00

What I would like to become? This question passes me greatly. I think that nearly all the professions are very important in life. But to choose the right occupation is very difficult, we must consider our personal taste and our kind of mind. After we end school begin an independent life. In order to pass that very serious exam we must choose the road in life which will help us best to live and work. Some may prefer to work in factories or works, others want to go into construction: to take part in building power stations and new towns. I have a special liking to become a lawyer I like this profession because I want to help people applying my knowledge. "Find a job you like and you’ll never have the work a day in your life”.

2012-02-27T16:12:06+04:00

What I would like to become? This question passes me greatly. I think that nearly all the professions are very important in life. But to choose the right occupation is very difficult, we must consider our personal taste and our kind of mind. After we end school begin an independent life. In order to pass that very serious exam we must choose the road in life which will help us best to live and work. Some may prefer to work in factories or works, others want to go into construction: to take part in building power stations and new towns. I have a special liking to become a lawyer I like this profession because I want to help people applying my knowledge. "Find a job you like and you’ll never have the work a day in your life”