Ответы и объяснения

2014-01-16T14:33:49+04:00
Что?Напиши нормально

Лучший Ответ!
2014-01-16T14:51:28+04:00
1 but he hasn't learnt English yet.
2 stuart has done his homework for two hours
3 he has already cleaned the garden
4she has done her homework since 4 o' clock
5 she has already watered the flowers in the house
6 daniel has already learnt the new verbs
7 melanie has just drown the picture
8 daniel and melanie have already finished everything