Расскройте скобки, употребляя глаголы в Present Indefinite(simle) a) she(to like) milk/ b)Their friends (to play) tennis on Sundays. c) His parents (to live) in Green Street. d) Kitty (to eat) porridge every day. e) They (to work) on a farm.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-02-26T21:02:12+04:00
2012-02-26T21:04:54+04:00

a) She  likes milk.

b)Their friends  play tennis on Sundays.

c) His parents  live in Green Street.

d) Kitty  eatS porridge every day.

e) They  work on a farm.