Перевести на англ язык
Я очень люблю подарки.Подарки дарят на праздники.Мама и папа дарят мне подарки на День рождение и Новый год.Они всегда спрашивают какой подарок мне подарить.Бабушка и дедушка тоже дарят мне подарки.Мне нравятся подарки родных.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-01-15T17:20:38+04:00
Translate to English languageI love to give podarki.Podarki prazdniki.Mama and dad give me birthday presents and New god.Oni always ask me what gift podarit.Babushka and grandfather also give me gifts like podarki.Mne relatives.
Я очень люблю подарки.Подарки дарят на праздники.Мама и папа дарят мне подарки на День рождение и Новый год.Они всегда спрашивают какой подарок мне подарить.Бабушка и дедушка тоже дарят мне подарки.Мне нравятся подарки родных.
I love to give podarki.Podarki prazdniki.Mama and dad give me birthday presents and New god.Oni always ask me what gift podarit.Babushka and grandfather also give me gifts like podarki.Mne relatives.
I love to give podarki.Podarki prazdniki.Mama and dad give me birthday presents and New god.Oni always ask me what gift podarit.Babushka and grandfather also give me gifts like podarki.Mne relatives.
Лучший Ответ!
2014-01-15T17:21:56+04:00
Только не вздумай написать верхнее)))
там половина не переведено)
I very much love gifts. Gifts give for holidays. Mother and the father give me gifts on Birthday and New year. They always ask what gift to me to present. The grandmother and the grandfather too give me gifts. I like gifts native.