Написать 9 предложений на английском что любит и не любит девочка Надя (или про мальчика)

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-01-15T16:18:24+04:00
Nadia like going for a walk. Nadia like eating ice cream. Nadia like listening music. Nadia like to relax with friends. Nadia like walking the dog. Nadia like doing homework. Nadia like talking on the phone. Nadia like going shopping. Nadia like decoratingthe Christmas tree. 
2014-01-15T16:20:31+04:00
Michael  loves candy
Michael loves orange juice
Michael loves cookies
Michael loves to play basketball
Michael does not like tomatoes
Katia does not like sushi
Katia does not like to play tennis
Sasha loves rollerblading 
sasha does not  like ice cream