Нужно перевести на английский)моя любимая телевизионная передача это "топ модель по Американски".мне нравится ведущая этого шоу и его участницы.я считаю это шоу увлекательным и веселым.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-01-14T19:10:37+00:00
My favorite television program is "on the American top model." I like this show and leading his uchastnitsy I think this show exciting and funny
Лучший Ответ!
2014-01-14T21:38:07+00:00
My favourite TV-show is America's best top model. I like leading woman and participants of this show. I suppose this show is very interesting and amusing.