Запиши что ты любишь есть на завтрак..(вставить в предложение)

I like to have .........................for breakfast

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-01-14T13:32:56+00:00


I like to have eggs for breakfast
Лучший Ответ!
2014-01-14T14:55:08+00:00


I like to have an apple for breakfast.
I like to have eggs for breakfast.
I like to have  sausages for breakfast.
I like to have porridge for breakfast.
I like to have yogurt for breakfast.
I like to have some cookies for breakfast.
I like to have milk for breakfast.