Заполните пропуски:this is Emma Brown._is from Leeds._is nineteen._has a dog:Bingo._is strong and very good.Bingo is white and black.

And this is Robin Scott._is from London.He is twenty.He has a car and two bikes._car is old._bikes are not old._are very good.One is black and one is dark blue.

These are Ann and Jane Ross._are sixteen._are from Glasgow._mum and dad have two girls and one boy._name is Ted._is very little._is two.

ПОМОГИТЕ ПЛИЗЗЗЗЗ

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-02-24T19:44:32+04:00

This is Emma Brown.

She is from Leeds. She is nineteen.

Emma has a dog:Bingo.

It is strong and very good.

Bingo is white and black.

And this is Robin Scott.

He is from London.

He is twenty.

He has a car and two bikes.

His car is old.

His bikes are not old.

They are very good.

One is black and one is dark blue.

These are Ann and Jane Ross.

They are sixteen.

They are from Glasgow.

Their mum and dad have two girls and one boy.

Boy*s name is Ted.

He is very little.

He is two.

2012-02-24T20:26:52+04:00

She, she(Emma), Emma (she), it, he, the (his), his, they, they, they, their, his, he, he.