что значит спец вопросы?
это значит что нельзя на них просто ответить ноу или ес
а полным ответом

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-01-13T16:16:26+04:00
1)What can I do?
2)Where can we buy food?
3)When can you start working&
4)Why can it go wrong?
5)How much can she talk non-stop?
2014-01-13T18:02:30+04:00
1. Where did you want to go?
2. What do you like to eat for breakfast?
3. When did you go to the cinema?
4. How many songs do you have on your MP3 player?
5. How did you do it?
6. When will the lessons start?
7.How many times a year do you go to the swimming pool?
8. Where does he buy this computer game?
9. When did you buy this interesting book?
10. Can you tell me about your holidays?