Ответы и объяснения

2014-01-13T16:08:39+04:00
I prefer tea with sugar.I prefer walking.I prefer classical music. I prefer to read adventure.I prefer cats
Лучший Ответ!
2014-01-13T16:12:19+04:00
1)i prefer to swim in the swimming pool 
2)he is prefer plays computer games
3)we are prefer play football
4)She is prefer walk with a dog
5) They are prefer draw a picture.

могу больше,но мне кажется хватит)
да хватит спасибки)))Но можешь с текстом плиззз помочььь
каким?
Ну задали текст один домой перевести надо