Составить вопросы для друга : умеет ли он кататься на коньках, санках, лыжах и т.д. на английском языке, 5 предложений.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-02-23T08:27:58+00:00

Do you know how to skate?

Do you know how to ski?

Do you know how to ride a sled?

Do you like study at school?

Do you like to listen to music?


Лучший Ответ!
2012-02-23T09:31:28+00:00

1, Can you skate?

2. Can you sledge?

3,Can you ski?

4, Сan you play volleyball?

5. What  sport games  can you play?