Перевести текст на английский...
Привет Gadzhi ! Спасибо , что отвечал на мои письма . Новый год я провел отлично ! Мы взрывали фейверки и многое другое ! Я отмечал Новый год со своей семьей и друзьями ! У нас очень большая елка . А как ты отмечал Новый год ? Жду от тебя письма )

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-01-12T19:51:38+04:00
Hi, Gadzhi. Thank you for answering my letters. I spent New Year exellent! We exploded fireworks and many others. I celebrated New Year with my family and friends. We have a very big Chistmas tree. How did you celebrate this holiday? Waiting for you letters.
2014-01-12T20:06:18+04:00
Hi Gadzhi! Thank you for answering my letter. I spent New Year's excellent! We blew feyverk and more! I celebrated the New Year with your family and friends! We have a very large tree. And how do you celebrate New Year? Waiting for a letter from you)