Complete the interview guesrions and much to the answers
a)what is _____ name? I`m sixteen.
b)how much ____ ___ get? Yes,I love my job.
c)what ____ you do? $60 every week.
d)(What ______ your job?)
e)_____ you like your job? I deliver letters.
f)how _____ days a week do you work? 3 days a week.
g) how _____ are you? My name is Jennifer Conti

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-01-11T19:33:57+04:00
A)what is your name?  -   My name is Jennifer Conti                 
b)how much do you get?  -   $60 every week.                
c)what do you do?     -      I deliver letters.                                         
d)(What is your job?)   -     I deliver letters                                    
e)Do you like your job?           -               Yes,I love my job.                                  
f)how many days  a week do you work?      -         3 days a week.
g) how old are you?    -    I`m sixteen.                                         
  • Nina108
  • почетный грамотей
2014-01-11T19:37:42+04:00
a) your - 6
b) do you - 3
c) do - 4
d) is - 4
e) Do - 2
f) many - 5
g) old - 1