Заполните пробелы названиями комнат.

1. We cook in the … 4. We eat in the …

2. We sleep in the … 5. We read books in the …

3. We watch TV in the … 6. We wash in the …

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-01-11T12:16:21+00:00
1. We cook in the kitchen      
2. We sleep in the bedroom
3. We watch TV in the living-room 
4. We eat in the dining-room          
5. We read books in the living-room

6. We wash in the
bathroom



2014-01-11T12:19:28+00:00
1.we cook in the kitchen.
2.we sleep in the bedroom.
3.we watch  TV in the living room
4.we eat in the dining room.
5.we read books in the library.
6.we wash in the bathroom